Rio de Janeiro

Campos dos Goytacazes – RJ
08/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:30

Duque de Caxias – RJ
19/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:30

Rio de Janeiro – RJ
04/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:30
05/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:30
06/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:30
09/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:30
23/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:30

São João de Meriti – RJ
03/12/2019 – 20:30 até 22:30

VER DETALHES

São Paulo

Araçatuba – SP
20/12/2019 – 18:30 até 20:00

Araçoiaba da Serra – SP
13/12/2019 – 20:30 até 22:00

Araraquara – SP
07/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:00
08/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Araraquara – SP
07/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:00
08/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Barueri – SP
07/12/2019 – 18:00 até 20:00

Batatais – SP
21/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Boituva – SP
14/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:30

Capela do Alto – SP
13/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:30

Cerquilho – SP
06/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:30

Cesário Lange – SP
17/12/2019 – 18:00 até 20:00

Descalvado – SP
12/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Franca – SP
16/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:00
17/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Ibiúna – SP
12/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:45

Iperó – SP
07/12/2019 – 21:30 até 23:00

Itapetininga – SP
15/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:30

Itu – SP
11/12/2019 – 19:00 até 21:00
19/12/2019 – 19:00 até 21:00

Ituverava – SP
13/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Jundiaí – SP
20/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:00

Laranjal Paulista – SP
05/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:30

Mairinque – SP
04/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:30

Marília – SP
22/12/2019 – 19:30 até 21:00

Matão – SP
10/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Mococa – SP
06/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Piedade – SP
12/12/2019 – 20:45 até 22:00

Pontal – SP
19/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Porto Feliz – SP
10/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:00

Porto Ferreira – SP
09/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Ribeirão Preto – SP
22/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00
23/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Salto – SP
11/12/2019 – 21:00 até 23:00

Santos – SP
13/12/2019 – 20:00 até 21:00

São Carlos – SP
11/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

São Joaquim da Barra – SP
18/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

São José do Rio Pardo – SP
04/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

São José do Rio Preto – SP
21/12/2019 – 18:30 até 20:30

São José do Rio Preto – SP
21/12/2019 – 18:30 até 20:30

São Paulo – SP
07/12/2019 – 18:00 até 20:00
08/12/2019 – 18:00 até 20:00
14/12/2019 – 18:00 até 20:00
15/12/2019 – 18:00 até 20:00
21/12/2019 – 18:00 até 20:00

São Roque – SP
04/12/2019 – 20:30 até 22:00

São Roque – SP
04/12/2019 – 20:30 até 22:00

São Vicente – SP
13/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:00

Sertãozinho – SP
20/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Sorocaba – SP
07/12/2019 – 19:00 até 21:30
10/12/2019 – 18:00 até 20:00
18/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:00
19/12/2019 – 21:00 até 23:00
20/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:30

Tatuí – SP
17/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:00

Tietê – SP
06/12/2019 – 20:30 até 22:00

Votorantim – SP
08/12/2019 – 18:30 até 20:30

VER DETALHES

Rio Grande do Sul

Canela – RS
18/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:00

Caxias do Sul – RS
04/12/2019 – 20:30 até 21:30

Farroupilha – RS
04/12/2019 – 19:00 até 21:00

Gramado – RS
18/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:00

Itaara – Santa Maria – RS
18/12/2019 – 19:30 até 20:30

Novo Hamburgo – RSS
03/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:30

Santa Cruz do Sul – RS
06/12/2019 – 20:00 até 21:00

Santa Maria – RS
14/12/2019 – 19:30 até 20:30
15/12/2019 – 19:30 até 21:00
18/12/2019 – 19:30 até 20:30

São Leopoldo – RS
03/12/2019 – 20:30 até 22:30

Vera Cruz – RS
06/12/2019 – 19:30 até 20:00

VER DETALHES

Ceará

Aquiraz – Fortaleza – CE
21/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Aracati – CE
04/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Caucaia – Fortaleza – CE
22/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Fortaleza – CE
20/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Sobral – CE
16/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

VER DETALHES

Pernambuco

Jaboatão dos Guararapes – PE
23/11/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Olinda – PE
25/11/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Recife – PE
24/11/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

VER DETALHES

Paraíba

Campina Grande – PB
29/11/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

João Pessoa – PB
27/11/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

VER DETALHES

Distrito Federal

Asa Norte – DF
10/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Asa Sul – DF
11/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Bandeirante – DF
02/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Brasília – DF
Itapoã – Paranoá
03/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00
Mangueiral – Jardim Botânico
04/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00
Gama
09/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00
Asa Norte
10/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00
Guará
12/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Ceilândia – Taguatinga – DF
13/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Cruzeiro – Octogonal – DF
17/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Esplanada – Asa Norte – DF
14/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Gama – DF
09/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Guará – DF
12/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Itapoã – Paranoá – DF
03/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Jardim Botânico – Mangueiral – DF
04/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Lago Sul – DF
18/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Mangueiral – Jardim Botânico – DF
04/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Octogonal – Cruzeiro – DF
17/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Paranoá – Itapoã – DF
03/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Samambaia – DF
22/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Sudoeste – Octogonal – Cruzeiro – DF
17/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Taguatinga – Ceilândia – DF
13/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00
15/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00
19/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

VER DETALHES

Pará

Belém (Praça Batista Campos) – PA
16/12

VER DETALHES

Bahia

Alagoinhas – BA
11/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Itabuna – BA
06/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Itapetinga – BA
05/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Santo Antônio de Jesus – BA
09/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Vitória da Conquista – BA
04/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

VER DETALHES

Goiás

Catalão – GO
07/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Valparaíso de Goiás – GO
05/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

VER DETALHES

Maranhão

Bacabal – MA
11/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

São Luís – MA
08/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00
09/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Timon – Teresina – MA
13/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

VER DETALHES

Mato Grosso

Cuiabá – MT
26/11/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00
27/11/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Várzea Grande – MT
26/11/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00
27/11/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

VER DETALHES

Rio Grande do Norte

Natal – RN
01/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00
02/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

VER DETALHES

Santa Catarina

Antônio Carlos – SC
09/12/2019 – 19:30 até 20:30

Balneário Camboriú – SC
10/12/2019 – 20:00 até 21:00

Biguaçu – SC
09/12/2019 – 21:30 até 23:00

Blumenau – SC
10/12/2019 – 20:00 até 22:00

Camboriú – SC
10/12/2019 – 20:00 até 21:00
10/12/2019 – 21:30 até 23:00

Chapecó – SC
06/12/2019 – 19:30 até 21:30

Criciúma – SC
08/12/2019 – 20:00 até 21:00

Florianópolis – SC
11/12/2019 – 18:00 até 20:00
11/12/2019 – 20:30 até 22:30

Itajaí – SC
10/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:00

Jaraguá do Sul – SC
11/12/2019 – 21:00 até 22:00

Joinville – SC
11/12/2019 – 18:30 até 19:30

Penha – SC
10/12/2019 – 17:30 até 19:30

São José – SC
11/12/2019 – 18:00 até 20:00

VER DETALHES

Espírito Santo

Cachoeiro de Itapemirim – ES
03/12/2019 – 18:30 até 22:00

Cariacica – ES
07/12/2019 – 18:30 até 22:00

Guarapari – ES
04/12/2019 – 18:30 até 22:00

Linhares – ES
05/12/2019 – 18:30 até 22:00

São Mateus – ES
06/12/2019 – 18:30 até 22:00

VER DETALHES

Piauí

Teresina – Timon – PI
13/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

Teresina – PI
14/12/2019 – 18:00 até 22:00

VER DETALHES

Minas Gerais

Araguari – MG
09/12/2019 – 18:00 até 19:30

Araxá – MG
13/12/2019 – 18:00 até 19:00

Belo Horizonte – Contagem – MG
04/12/2019 – 19:00 até 21:30

Brumadinho – MG
05/12/2019 – 10:00 até 11:00

Campina Verde – MG
28/11/2019 – 18:00 até 19:00

Canápolis – MG
05/12/2019 – 17:00 até 18:00

Capinópolis – MG
05/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:00

Conquista – MG
10/12/2019 – 16:00 até 17:00

Guaxupé – MG
05/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Guimarânia – MG
14/12/2019 – 18:00 até 19:00

Gurinhatã – MG
06/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:00

Ibiá – MG
13/12/2019 – 16:00 até 17:00

Iraí de Minas – MG
04/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:00

Itabirito – MG
05/12/2019 – 19:30 até 20:30

Ituiutaba – MG
07/12/2019 – 17:00 até 19:00

João Pinheiro – MG
18/12/2019 – 18:00 até 19:00

Monte Carmelo – MG
17/12/2019 – 19:00 até 20:00

Nova Ponte – MG
16/12/2019 – 18:00 até 19:00

Paracatu – MG
19/12/2019 – 18:00 até 19:00

Passos – MG
15/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Patos de Minas – MG
20/12/2019 – 18:00 até 19:00

Patrocínio – MG
21/12/2019 – 18:00 até 19:00

Poços de Caldas – MG
03/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Sacramento – MG
10/12/2019 – 18:00 até 19:00

Santa Vitória – MG
06/12/2019 – 16:00 até 17:00

São Sebastião do Paraíso – MG
14/12/2019 – 19:00 até 22:00

Uberaba – MG
12/12/2019 – 18:00 até 19:00
23/12/2019 – 18:00 até 19:00

VER DETALHES